Search results Filters Price Price Min$50,000$75,000$100,000$125,000$150,000$175,000$200,000$300,000$400,000$500,000$600,000$700,000$800,000$900,000$1,000,000$1,250,000$1,500,000$1,750,000$2,000,000$2,500,000$3,000,000$5,000,000$10,000,000 Max$75,000$100,000$125,000$150,000$175,000$200,000$300,000$400,000$500,000$600,000$700,000$800,000$900,000$1,000,000$1,250,000$1,500,000$1,750,000$2,000,000$2,500,000$3,000,000$5,000,000$10,000,000$20,000,000 Type Type Agriculture Apartment Automotive Repair Shop Business Condominium Duplex Farm Fractional Ownership Hotel-Motel Industrial Manufactured Home Manufactured On Land Mixed Use Mobile Home Mobile Home Park Multi Family Office Quadruplex Ranch Retail Single Family Residence Timeshare Townhouse Triplex Unimproved Land Warehouse Bedrooms Bedrooms Any 1+ 2+ 3+ 4+ Bathrooms Bathrooms Any 1+ 2+ 3+ 4+ More filters Half baths Any 1+ 2+ 3+ 4+ Area No min500 sq ft750 sq ft1000 sq ft1250 sq ft1500 sq ft1750 sq ft2000 sq ft2250 sq ft2500 sq ft2750 sq ft3000 sq ft4000 sq ft5000 sq ft7500 sq ft No max750 sq ft1000 sq ft1250 sq ft1500 sq ft1750 sq ft2000 sq ft2250 sq ft2500 sq ft2750 sq ft3000 sq ft4000 sq ft5000 sq ft7500 sq ft10000 sq ft Lot size No min0. acres1 acres5 acres10 acres20 acres25 acres30 acres35 acres40 acres45 acres50 acres75 acres100 acres125 acres150 acres175 acres200 acres225 acres250 acres275 acres300 acres325 acres350 acres375 acres400 acres425 acres450 acres475 acres500 acres acres No max1 acres5 acres10 acres20 acres25 acres30 acres35 acres40 acres45 acres50 acres75 acres100 acres125 acres150 acres175 acres200 acres225 acres250 acres275 acres300 acres325 acres350 acres375 acres400 acres425 acres450 acres475 acres500 acres600 acres700 acres800 acres900 acres1000 acres1100 acres1200 acres1300 acres1400 acres1500 acres Floors Clear all filters Hide filters Search results 42 results Sort by NewestLowest priceHighest priceLargest sq ftBedroomsBathrooms Grid List Half Map Save 223 Hogan Road, North Bangor, NY 12966 $125,000Country living at its finest! This beautifully maintained corner-lot property... 3 beds 2 1650 sq ft 2.24 acres Active Realty NNY Save $125,000 Save 58 Nolan Road, Au Sable Forks, NY 12912 $239,995Situated on 9.7 acres, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a... 3 beds 2 1512 sq ft 9.7 acres Active Century 21 The One Save $239,995 Save 148 Perry Mills Road, Champlain, NY 12919 $375,000Situated on 36 acres, this spacious home offers an open... 3 beds 2 2912 sq ft 36.9 acres Active Century 21 The One Save $375,000 Save 5 Romeo Circle, Plattsburgh, NY 12901 $220,000Welcome to 5 Romeo Circle! This beautifully renovated double-wide manufactured... 3 beds 2 1080 sq ft 0.33 acres Active Kavanaugh Realty-Plattsburgh Save $220,000 Save 178 Patnode Road, West Chazy, NY 12992 $262,500Welcome to 178 Patnode Road, a private country retreat nestled... 3 beds 2 1848 sq ft 7.4 acres Pending REMAX North Country Save $262,500 Save 8772 Route 22, West Chazy, NY 12992 $209,900Set back from the road on 2.6 acres, this well-maintained... 3 beds 2 1248 sq ft 2.6 acres Active REMAX North Country Save $209,900 Save 3429 Route 22, Peru, NY 12972 $229,000This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is situated on a .57-acre lot... 3 beds 2 1566 sq ft 0.57 acres Pending Century 21 The One Save $229,000 Save 509 Point Au Fer Road, Champlain, NY 12919 $255,000Built in 2020, this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home offers... 3 beds 2 1456 sq ft 1.13 acres Active Kavanaugh Realty-Plattsburgh Save $255,000 Save 104 Cottonwood Way, Lake Placid, NY 12946 $120,000True affordable housing in Lake Placid! This housing community in... 1 bed 1 533 sq ft Active The Reynolds Group of Lake Placid, LLC Save $120,000 Save 24 Mcdonald Road, Mooers Forks, NY 12959 $185,000Privacy, river frontage, big heated garage, this home is a... 3 beds 2 1200 sq ft 2.1 acres Active LB House To Home Realty Save $185,000 Save 43 Sunset Road, Saranac Lake, NY 12983 $159,900Nicely maintained and thoughtfully updated manufactured home in the heart... 3 beds 2 980 sq ft 0.24 acres Pending Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Adirondack Premier Properties Save $159,900 Save 237 W Church Street, West Chazy, NY 12992 $159,500Must See! Spacious 3-Bedroom, 2-Bath Home on .71 Acres! This... 3 beds 2 1494 sq ft 0.71 acres Pending Tahy Real Estate Group Save $159,500 Save 6 Crown Point Road, Plattsburgh, NY 12901 $99,000This 3-Bedroom 2-Bath Maunufactured home is on a Lease Lot... 3 beds 2 1300 sq ft 0.03 acres Active North Country Realty Save $99,000 Save 18 Foxfire Drive, Plattsburgh, NY 12901 $209,000Welcome home to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath ranch-style home... 3 beds 2 1248 sq ft 0.2 acres Pending Fesette Realty, LLC Save $209,000 Save 10 Miller Road, Mooers Forks, NY 12959 $60,000Two bedroom one bath ranch style home. Affordable one level... 2 beds 1 720 sq ft 0.88 acres Active Hemingway Realty The Adirondack Group Save $60,000 Save 18 Jiguere Court, West Chazy, NY 12992 $258,000Spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home situated on a 1.5-acre lot. A... 3 beds 2 2802 sq ft 1.5 acres Active Century 21 The One Save $258,000 Save 824 County Highway 38, Burke, NY 12917 $249,900This 3-Bedroom 2-Full Bath Manufactured Home sits on 1.5ac with... 3 beds 2 1386 sq ft 1.5 acres Active North Country Realty Save $249,900 Save 78 Irish Settlement Road, Plattsburgh, NY 12901 $135,000Whether you’re ready to stop renting, purchase your first home,... 3 beds 2 1248 sq ft 0.39 acres Pending Real Broker NY, LLC Save $135,000 Save 32 Foxfire Drive, Plattsburgh, NY 12901 $195,000Beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2 full-bath home built in 2008, situated... 3 beds 2 1620 sq ft 0.36 acres Pending REMAX North Country Save $195,000 Save 238 Lyons Road, Plattsburgh, NY 12901 $260,000Spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home set on a 2-acre lot. New... 3 beds 2 1911 sq ft 2.02 acres Active Century 21 The One Save $260,000 Save 659 Salmon River Road, Plattsburgh, NY 12901 $105,000Affordable ranch like home with 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths,... 4 beds 2 2052 sq ft 0.89 acres Active Country Road Realty Save $105,000 Save 272 Ratta Road, Chazy, NY 12921 $154,900Privacy, potential, and nearly an acre to make your own.... 3 beds 2 1568 sq ft 0.91 acres Active REMAX North Country Save $154,900 Save 93 Wall Street, Plattsburgh, NY 12901 $179,900Well-maintained 3-bedroom, 1-bath home situated on a generous city lot.... 3 beds 1 940 sq ft 0.09 acres Active Century 21 The One Save $179,900 Save 10594 U.S. 9, Champlain, NY 12919 $159,900Country Living on Approximately 2 Acres in the Chazy School... 2 beds 2 1415 sq ft 2.02 acres Pending Century 21 The One Save $159,900 Save 28 Elizabeth Street, Port Henry, NY 12974 $249,900Beautiful home on desirable corner lot. Move-in condition with many... 3 beds 2 1944 sq ft 0.9 acres Active Realty Results, Inc Save $249,900 Save 104 Manning Road, Wilmington, NY 12997 $139,000Cozy Adirondack Escape Near Whiteface Mountain Escape to the peace... 1 bed 1 700 sq ft 0.7 acres Pending Century 21 The One Save $139,000 Save 36 Olive Street, Saranac Lake, NY 12983 $235,000Charming and well-located 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home just minutes from... 3 beds 2 1680 sq ft 0.43 acres Pending Acre Adk Save $235,000 Save 4 Stony Acres Drive, West Chazy, NY 12992 $81,000Stop paying for someone else’s updates–own brand new. Welcome to... 2 beds 1 800 sq ft Active Coldwell Banker Whitbeck Assoc. Plattsburgh Save $81,000 Save 122 Fox Run Road, Elizabethtown, NY 12932 $139,900Great location! Only 30 miles from Whiteface Mountain! Close to... 3 beds 2 952 sq ft 4.22 acres Pending Venture North Associates Save $139,900 Save 11978 Route 9N, Upper Jay, NY 12987 $149,000This 2-bedroom, 1-bath manufactured home is set on 3.22 private... 2 beds 1 720 sq ft 3.22 acres Active Century 21 The One Save $149,000 Save 345 Brown Benoit Road, Owls Head, NY 12969 $114,999Nestled in the Adirondack Park, this versatile 1.4-acre Owls Head... 2 beds 1 1072 sq ft 1.4 acres Active Real Broker NY, LLC Save $114,999 Save 11 Maple Avenue, Chateaugay, NY 12920 $53,200Quiet street in village, excellent school district, walking distance to... 3 beds 2 1050 sq ft 0.86 acres Active Red Door Realty & Associates Save $53,200 Save 2897 Rte 374, Ellenburg Depot, NY 12935 $249,000Don’t miss the opportunity to own a peaceful lakeside retreat... 3 beds 2 1836 sq ft 0.44 acres Active Kavanaugh Realty-Plattsburgh Save $249,000 Save 776 Brainards Forge Road, Lewis, NY 12950 $165,000THIS 7 ACRE PROPERTY HAS AN ADDITIONAL BUILDING RIGHT!! Rare... 3 beds 2 1120 sq ft 6.94 acres Pending Annie McKinley Realty, LLC Save $165,000 Save 183 East Road, Burke, NY 12917 $88,400Situated on a spacious 2.00-acre lot, this 2009 manufactured home... 3 beds 2 1952 sq ft 2 acres Active Tahy Real Estate Group Save $88,400 Save 9 Mallard Drive, Plattsburgh, NY 12901 $169,000Affordable, single floor living! Spacious, fenced in back yard with... 3 beds 2 1188 sq ft 0.27 acres Pending REMAX North Country Save $169,000 Save 247 Turner Road, Schuyler Falls, NY 12985 $60,0001988 manufactured home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, Inside,... 3 beds 2 1232 sq ft 0.73 acres Pending Tahy Real Estate Group Save $60,000 Save 10885 NYS Rt. 9N, Keene, NY 12942 $299,000Town of Keene Village Center/Hamlet! Every so often, a property... 2 beds 1 768 sq ft 1.52 acres Active Roger Y Allen Real Estate Save $299,000 Save 569 O’Neil Road, West Chazy, NY 12992 $225,000Spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home set on a generous 2.09-acre lot.... 3 beds 2 1944 sq ft 2.09 acres Pending Century 21 The One Save $225,00012 1 - 39 of 42 properties