Search results Filters Price Price Min$50,000$75,000$100,000$125,000$150,000$175,000$200,000$300,000$400,000$500,000$600,000$700,000$800,000$900,000$1,000,000$1,250,000$1,500,000$1,750,000$2,000,000$2,500,000$3,000,000$5,000,000$10,000,000 Max$75,000$100,000$125,000$150,000$175,000$200,000$300,000$400,000$500,000$600,000$700,000$800,000$900,000$1,000,000$1,250,000$1,500,000$1,750,000$2,000,000$2,500,000$3,000,000$5,000,000$10,000,000$20,000,000 Type Type Agriculture Apartment Automotive Repair Shop Business Condominium Duplex Farm Fractional Ownership Hotel-Motel Industrial Manufactured Home Manufactured On Land Mixed Use Mobile Home Mobile Home Park Multi Family Office Quadruplex Ranch Retail Single Family Residence Timeshare Townhouse Triplex Unimproved Land Warehouse Bedrooms Bedrooms Any 1+ 2+ 3+ 4+ Bathrooms Bathrooms Any 1+ 2+ 3+ 4+ More filters Half baths Any 1+ 2+ 3+ 4+ Area No min500 sq ft750 sq ft1000 sq ft1250 sq ft1500 sq ft1750 sq ft2000 sq ft2250 sq ft2500 sq ft2750 sq ft3000 sq ft4000 sq ft5000 sq ft7500 sq ft No max750 sq ft1000 sq ft1250 sq ft1500 sq ft1750 sq ft2000 sq ft2250 sq ft2500 sq ft2750 sq ft3000 sq ft4000 sq ft5000 sq ft7500 sq ft10000 sq ft Lot size No min0. acres1 acres5 acres10 acres20 acres25 acres30 acres35 acres40 acres45 acres50 acres75 acres100 acres125 acres150 acres175 acres200 acres225 acres250 acres275 acres300 acres325 acres350 acres375 acres400 acres425 acres450 acres475 acres500 acres acres No max1 acres5 acres10 acres20 acres25 acres30 acres35 acres40 acres45 acres50 acres75 acres100 acres125 acres150 acres175 acres200 acres225 acres250 acres275 acres300 acres325 acres350 acres375 acres400 acres425 acres450 acres475 acres500 acres600 acres700 acres800 acres900 acres1000 acres1100 acres1200 acres1300 acres1400 acres1500 acres Floors Clear all filters Hide filters Search results 29 results Sort by NewestLowest priceHighest priceLargest sq ftBedroomsBathrooms Grid List Half Map Save 105 Maryland Road, Plattsburgh, NY 12903 $199,500The location of this home features an open green space... 3 beds 2 1547 sq ft 0.01 acres Active Donald Duley & Associates Save $199,500 Save 84 Maine Road, Plattsburgh, NY 12903 $224,500Well maintained with major updates. 2014 All new flooring replaced... 3 beds 2 1603 sq ft 0.01 acres Active Peryea Labarge Real Estate LLC Save $224,500 Save 134 U.S. Oval, Plattsburgh, NY 12903 $395,000This magnificent 3 story 1893 brick townhouse is situated on... 5 beds 3 6880 sq ft 0.04 acres Active Adirondack Coast Realty, LLC Save $395,000 Save 17 Cimarron Trail, 17, Lake Placid, NY 12946 $999,000Welcome to Riverbend #17, a beautifully appointed riverfront 3-bedroom, 3.5-bath... 3 beds 3 2160 sq ft 0.03 acres Active Engel & Volkers Lake Placid Real Estate Save $999,000 Save 113 Maine Road, Plattsburgh, NY 12903 $229,900Discover this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo in Lake Country... 3 beds 2 1565 sq ft 0.01 acres Active Kavanaugh Realty-Plattsburgh Save $229,900 Save 12 Wildwood Estates, Plattsburgh, NY 12901 $260,000Enjoy simplicity and ease of home ownership in this spacious... 2 beds 2 1498 sq ft 0.01 acres Active Ryan Earle Real Estate, LLC Save $260,000 Save 28 Bowman Lane, 3, Wilmington, NY 12997 $695,000New Construction in this lovely townhome! 28 Bowman Unit 3... 3 beds 3 1535 sq ft 0.04 acres Active Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Adirondack Premier Properties Save $695,000 Save 28 Bowman Lane, 2, Wilmington, NY 12997 $635,000New Construction in this beautiful 28 Bowman Unit 2 !... 2 beds 2 1320 sq ft 0.02 acres Active Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Adirondack Premier Properties Save $635,000 Save 5 Lennox Way, Plattsburgh, NY 12901 $519,900There’s a difference between a townhome that was simply finished... 2 beds 2 2500 sq ft 0.02 acres Active REMAX North Country Save $519,900 Save 12 Scenic View Drive, Lake Placid, NY 12946 $1,325,000Experience the ease of refined Adirondack living at The Lodges... 4 beds 4 2386 sq ft 0.18 acres Active Merrill L. Thomas, Inc. Save $1,325,000 Save 316 Whiteface Inn Lane, #52, Lake Placid, NY 12946 $1,300,000Brookhill #52 at The Whiteface Club and Resort on Lake... 3 beds 2 1934 sq ft 0.05 acres Active Merrill L. Thomas, Inc. Save $1,300,000 Save 12 Maryland Road, Plattsburgh, NY 12903 $269,000Beautifully updated townhouse featuring modern upgrades throughout! This bright and... 3 beds 2 1549 sq ft Pending Reliable Realty NNY Save $269,000 Save 187 Fir Way, 10, Lake Placid, NY 12946 $579,000Adirondack Getaway with Year-Round Appeal Discover the perfect blend of... 3 beds 2 1938 sq ft 0.03 acres Active Bob Miller Real Estate Save $579,000 Save 12 Rustic Way, #2, Lake Placid, NY 12946 $799,000The Balsams – a 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom delightful townhome... 3 beds 3 2248 sq ft 0.05 acres Active Merrill L. Thomas, Inc. Save $799,000 Save 8 Maryland Road, Plattsburgh, NY 12903 $219,000 3 beds 2 1549 sq ft Active Reliable Realty NNY Save $219,000 Save 105 Maine Road, Plattsburgh, NY 12903 $239,000This Lake Country Townhome is a gem ! It’s an... 3 beds 2 1446 sq ft 0.01 acres Pending Century 21 The One Save $239,000 Save 123 Maryland Road, Plattsburgh, NY 12903 $225,000Welcome to Lake Country Village, where low-maintenance living meets comfort,... 3 beds 2 1547 sq ft 0.01 acres Active REMAX North Country Save $225,000 Save 2 Set Point, Plattsburgh, NY 12901 $240,000Enjoy low-maintenance living in this beautifully updated townhouse in Set... 2 beds 1 1500 sq ft 0.01 acres Active Century 21 The One Save $240,000 Save 28 Bowman Lane, 6, Wilmington, NY 12997 $695,000Steps to direct access to the town sandy beach and... 3 beds 3 1535 sq ft 0.01 acres Active Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Adirondack Premier Properties Save $695,000 Save 28 Bowman Lane, 4, Wilmington, NY 12997 $755,000Steps from direct access to the sandy town beach on... 3 beds 3 1800 sq ft 0.01 acres Active Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Adirondack Premier Properties Save $755,000 Save 12 Bowman Lane, 1, Wilmington, NY 12997 $685,000New Construction in this lovely townhome! 12 Bowman Unit 1... 3 beds 3 1535 sq ft 0.01 acres Active Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Adirondack Premier Properties Save $685,000 Save 12 Bowman Lane, 2, Wilmington, NY 12997 $615,000New Construction in this beautiful 12 Bowman Unit 2 !... 2 beds 2 1320 sq ft 0.01 acres Active Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Adirondack Premier Properties Save $615,000 Save 42 Garden Way, Snowshoe #1, Lake Placid, NY 12946 $950,000Once part of the historic Lake Placid Club property, Snowshoe... 3 beds 3 2504 sq ft 0.13 acres Active Merrill L. Thomas, Inc. Save $950,000 Save 35 Dooling Way, 21, Lake Placid, NY 12946 $496,000Welcome to this well-maintained 3-bedroom townhome with an additional office... 3 beds 2 1104 sq ft 0.03 acres Pending Merrill L. Thomas, Inc. Save $496,000 Save 8 Lennox Way, Plattsburgh, NY 12901 $545,000Escape to the Lake- every day! Enjoy this nearly new... 3 beds 3 2208 sq ft 0.02 acres Active Elite Realty North Save $545,000 Save 2973 State Route 11, Mooers Forks, NY 12959 $260,000Turnkey duplex opportunity on a private lot in Mooers Forks.... 4 beds 2 2400 sq ft 0.67 acres Active Coldwell Banker Whitbeck Assoc. Plattsburgh Save $260,000 Save 84 Long Pond Trail, Lake Placid, NY 12946 $1,177,200River Bend Townhomes: Newly completed luxury 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom... 3 beds 3 2986 sq ft 0.03 acres Active Merrill L. Thomas, Inc. Save $1,177,200 Save 80 Long Pond Trail, Lake Placid, NY 12946 $1,150,000River Bend Townhomes: Newly built luxury 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom... 3 beds 3 2986 sq ft 0.03 acres Pending Merrill L. Thomas, Inc. Save $1,150,000 Save 31 Bayside Dr, Birches Townhome # 5, Saranac Lake, NY 12983 $499,000Welcome to Ampersand Bay Resorts Birches Townhome #5, a beautifully... 3 beds 2 1884 sq ft 18.61 acres Pending Say Real Estate Save $499,000