Search results Filters Price Price Min$50,000$75,000$100,000$125,000$150,000$175,000$200,000$300,000$400,000$500,000$600,000$700,000$800,000$900,000$1,000,000$1,250,000$1,500,000$1,750,000$2,000,000$2,500,000$3,000,000$5,000,000$10,000,000 Max$75,000$100,000$125,000$150,000$175,000$200,000$300,000$400,000$500,000$600,000$700,000$800,000$900,000$1,000,000$1,250,000$1,500,000$1,750,000$2,000,000$2,500,000$3,000,000$5,000,000$10,000,000$20,000,000 Type Type Agriculture Apartment Automotive Repair Shop Business Condominium Duplex Farm Fractional Ownership Hotel-Motel Industrial Manufactured Home Manufactured On Land Mixed Use Mobile Home Mobile Home Park Multi Family Office Quadruplex Ranch Retail Single Family Residence Timeshare Townhouse Triplex Unimproved Land Warehouse Bedrooms Bedrooms Any 1+ 2+ 3+ 4+ Bathrooms Bathrooms Any 1+ 2+ 3+ 4+ More filters Half baths Any 1+ 2+ 3+ 4+ Area No min500 sq ft750 sq ft1000 sq ft1250 sq ft1500 sq ft1750 sq ft2000 sq ft2250 sq ft2500 sq ft2750 sq ft3000 sq ft4000 sq ft5000 sq ft7500 sq ft No max750 sq ft1000 sq ft1250 sq ft1500 sq ft1750 sq ft2000 sq ft2250 sq ft2500 sq ft2750 sq ft3000 sq ft4000 sq ft5000 sq ft7500 sq ft10000 sq ft Lot size No min0. acres1 acres5 acres10 acres20 acres25 acres30 acres35 acres40 acres45 acres50 acres75 acres100 acres125 acres150 acres175 acres200 acres225 acres250 acres275 acres300 acres325 acres350 acres375 acres400 acres425 acres450 acres475 acres500 acres acres No max1 acres5 acres10 acres20 acres25 acres30 acres35 acres40 acres45 acres50 acres75 acres100 acres125 acres150 acres175 acres200 acres225 acres250 acres275 acres300 acres325 acres350 acres375 acres400 acres425 acres450 acres475 acres500 acres600 acres700 acres800 acres900 acres1000 acres1100 acres1200 acres1300 acres1400 acres1500 acres Floors Clear all filters Hide filters Search results 25 results Sort by NewestLowest priceHighest priceLargest sq ftBedroomsBathrooms Grid List Half Map Save 7 Whiteface Inn Lane Lane, 101/103 Interval 9, Lake Placid, NY 12946 $76,000Luxury Fractional Ownership at Whiteface Lodge Private Residence #101/103 –... 2 beds 2 1428 sq ft Active Engel & Volkers Lake Placid Real Estate Save $76,000 Save 7 Whiteface Inn Ln, Unit 208, int. 7, Lake Placid, NY 12946 $39,000Unit 208, Interval 7 is ideally located on the second... 1 bed 1 770 sq ft 0.01 acres Active Engel & Volkers Lake Placid Real Estate Save $39,000 Save 7 Whiteface Inn Lane, 310, int 7, Lake Placid, NY 12946 $72,500Whiteface Lodge – Residence 310 | Interval 7. Experience the... 2 beds 2 1350 sq ft 0.01 acres Active Engel & Volkers Lake Placid Real Estate Save $72,500 Save 7 Whiteface Inn Lane, #315 int 9, Lake Placid, NY 12946 $42,000Price IMPROVEMENT- Escape to the Adirondacks with this fractional ownership... 1 bed 1 978 sq ft 0.01 acres Active Engel & Volkers Lake Placid Real Estate Save $42,000 Save 7 Whiteface Inn Lane, Unit 202, Int. 3, Lake Placid, NY 12946 $35,000Private Residence 202, Interval 3 is now available to purchase... 1 bed 1 676 sq ft 0.01 acres Active Engel & Volkers Lake Placid Real Estate Save $35,000 Save 7 Whiteface Inn Lane, 113 interval 8, Lake Placid, NY 12946 $63,000Enjoy the ultimate Lake Placid getaway with this fractional ownership... 2 beds 2 1048 sq ft 0.01 acres Active Engel & Volkers Lake Placid Real Estate Save $63,000 Save 7 Whiteface Inn Ln, Unit 208, int. 2 or 8, Lake Placid, NY 12946 $39,000Unit 208, Interval 2 is ideally located on the second... 1 bed 1 770 sq ft 0.01 acres Pending Engel & Volkers Lake Placid Real Estate Save $39,000 Save 7 Whiteface Inn Lane, Unit 302, Int. 10, Lake Placid, NY 12946 $84,000Residence #302 is a beautifully appointed 3-bedroom, 3-bath end unit... 3 beds 3 1567 sq ft 0.01 acres Active Engel & Volkers Lake Placid Real Estate Save $84,000 Save 7 Whiteface Inn Lane, 319 Int.3, Lake Placid, NY 12946 $76,000Very desirable luxurious 2 story, 2-bedroom, 2 full baths with... 2 beds 2 1350 sq ft 0.01 acres Active Engel & Volkers Lake Placid Real Estate Save $76,000 Save 7 Whiteface Inn Ln, Unit 226, Int. 9, Lake Placid, NY 12946 $45,000Deluxe one bedroom, one and a half bath,1024 Sq.ft., suite... 1 bed 1 1024 sq ft 0.01 acres Active Engel & Volkers Lake Placid Real Estate Save $45,000 Save 7 Whiteface Inn Lane, 317/9, Lake Placid, NY 12946 $95,000Enjoy effortless luxury living with this 3 bedroom, 1/12th deeded... 3 beds 2 1883 sq ft 0.1 acres Active Merrill L. Thomas, Inc. Save $95,000 Save 7 Whiteface Inn Lane, 127, int 9, Lake Placid, NY 12946 $72,500The sought after, one of a kind, Residence #127, int... 2 beds 2 1488 sq ft 0.01 acres Active Engel & Volkers Lake Placid Real Estate Save $72,500 Save 7 Whiteface Inn Ln Lane, 205, Lake Placid, NY 12946 $35,000Enjoy luxury Adirondack living with Private Residence #205, Interval 6,... 1 bed 1 730 sq ft 0.01 acres Active Merrill L. Thomas, Inc. Save $35,000 Save 7 Whiteface Inn Lane, 102 Int 3, Lake Placid, NY 12946 $34,500This handsome one bedroom residence at the Whiteface Lodge is... 1 bed 1 676 sq ft 0.01 acres Active Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Adirondack Premier Properties Save $34,500 Save 7 Whiteface Inn Lane, Unit 104, Interval 12, Lake Placid, NY 12946 $35,000Own a piece of luxury at The Whiteface Lodge. Unit... 1 bed 1 730 sq ft 0.01 acres Active Engel & Volkers Lake Placid Real Estate Save $35,000 Save 7 Whiteface Inn Ln, 226 Int.10, Lake Placid, NY 12946 $45,000At the Whiteface Lodge – 2026 Tripadvisor Travelers’ Choice Award... 1 bed 1 1024 sq ft Active Engel & Volkers Lake Placid Real Estate Save $45,000 Save 7 Whiteface Inn Ln, Unit 208, int. 1, Lake Placid, NY 12946 $39,000Unit 208, Interval 1 is ideally located on the second... 1 bed 1 770 sq ft 0.01 acres Active Engel & Volkers Lake Placid Real Estate Save $39,000 Save 7 Whiteface Inn Ln, Unit 107, Int. 2, Lake Placid, NY 12946 $39,000Unit 107, Interval 2 offers a desirable main-level location with... 1 bed 1 730 sq ft 0.01 acres Active Engel & Volkers Lake Placid Real Estate Save $39,000 Save 7 Whiteface Inn Ln Lane, #119, int 1, Lake Placid, NY 12946 $41,000Private Residence #119 Interval 1 includes 5 WEEKS in 2027.... 1 bed 1 866 sq ft 0.01 acres Active Engel & Volkers Lake Placid Real Estate Save $41,000 Save 7 Whiteface Inn Lane, 113 Interval 10, Lake Placid, NY 12946 $66,000Welcome to your Adirondack luxury vacation home at the Whiteface... 2 beds 2 1048 sq ft 0.01 acres Active Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Adirondack Premier Properties Save $66,000 Save 7 Whiteface Inn Lane, Int 11 – Unit 205, Lake Placid, NY 12946 $34,995VERY MOTIVATED SELLER | Price Improvement for Private Residence #205... 1 bed 1 730 sq ft 0.01 acres Active Engel & Volkers Lake Placid Real Estate Save $34,995 Save 7 Whiteface Inn Lane, 210 Interval 1, Lake Placid, NY 12946 $39,995Welcome to your Adirondack luxury vacation home at the Whiteface... 1 bed 1 730 sq ft 0.01 acres Active Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Adirondack Premier Properties Save $39,995 Save 7 Whiteface Inn Lane, 115/117, Lake Placid, NY 12946 $85,000The Whiteface Lodge is located in Lake Placid and in... 2 beds 2 1428 sq ft 0.01 acres Active Coldwell Banker Whitbeck Assoc-Saranac Lake Save $85,000 Save 7 Whiteface Inn Lane, 112, Lake Placid, NY 12946 $50,000The Whiteface Lodge is located in Lake Placid in the... 1 bed 1 930 sq ft 0.01 acres Active Coldwell Banker Whitbeck Assoc-Saranac Lake Save $50,000 Save 7 Whiteface Inn Lane, 114, Lake Placid, NY 12946 $38,000The Whiteface Lodge is located in Lake Placid and in... 1 bed 1 676 sq ft 0.01 acres Active Coldwell Banker Whitbeck Assoc-Saranac Lake Save $38,000