Search results Filters Price Price Min$50,000$75,000$100,000$125,000$150,000$175,000$200,000$300,000$400,000$500,000$600,000$700,000$800,000$900,000$1,000,000$1,250,000$1,500,000$1,750,000$2,000,000$2,500,000$3,000,000$5,000,000$10,000,000 Max$75,000$100,000$125,000$150,000$175,000$200,000$300,000$400,000$500,000$600,000$700,000$800,000$900,000$1,000,000$1,250,000$1,500,000$1,750,000$2,000,000$2,500,000$3,000,000$5,000,000$10,000,000$20,000,000 Type Type Agriculture Apartment Automotive Repair Shop Business Condominium Duplex Farm Fractional Ownership Hotel-Motel Industrial Manufactured Home Manufactured On Land Mixed Use Mobile Home Mobile Home Park Multi Family Office Quadruplex Ranch Retail Single Family Residence Timeshare Townhouse Triplex Unimproved Land Warehouse Bedrooms Bedrooms Any 1+ 2+ 3+ 4+ Bathrooms Bathrooms Any 1+ 2+ 3+ 4+ More filters Half baths Any 1+ 2+ 3+ 4+ Area No min500 sq ft750 sq ft1000 sq ft1250 sq ft1500 sq ft1750 sq ft2000 sq ft2250 sq ft2500 sq ft2750 sq ft3000 sq ft4000 sq ft5000 sq ft7500 sq ft No max750 sq ft1000 sq ft1250 sq ft1500 sq ft1750 sq ft2000 sq ft2250 sq ft2500 sq ft2750 sq ft3000 sq ft4000 sq ft5000 sq ft7500 sq ft10000 sq ft Lot size No min0. acres1 acres5 acres10 acres20 acres25 acres30 acres35 acres40 acres45 acres50 acres75 acres100 acres125 acres150 acres175 acres200 acres225 acres250 acres275 acres300 acres325 acres350 acres375 acres400 acres425 acres450 acres475 acres500 acres acres No max1 acres5 acres10 acres20 acres25 acres30 acres35 acres40 acres45 acres50 acres75 acres100 acres125 acres150 acres175 acres200 acres225 acres250 acres275 acres300 acres325 acres350 acres375 acres400 acres425 acres450 acres475 acres500 acres600 acres700 acres800 acres900 acres1000 acres1100 acres1200 acres1300 acres1400 acres1500 acres Floors Clear all filters Hide filters Search results 116 results Sort by NewestLowest priceHighest priceLargest sq ftBedroomsBathrooms Grid List Half Map Save 1544 Cumberland Head Road, Plattsburgh, NY 12901 $490,000Rare Turnkey Commercial Opportunity – Cumberland Bay Market! An exceptional... 2260 sq ft 0.51 acres Active Coldwell Banker Whitbeck Assoc. Plattsburgh Save $490,000 Save 1487 County Rte 25, Malone, NY 12953 $395,000Looking for a property with space, character, and flexibility? This... 2232 sq ft 1 acres Active North Country Realty Save $395,000 Save 109/209 W Bay Plaza, Plattsburgh, NY 12901 $335,000This is a rare opportunity in one of Plattsburgh’s most... 2459 sq ft 0.01 acres Active Fesette Realty, LLC Save $335,000 Save 415 Palmer Avenue, Corinth, NY 12822 $400,000Corner the market by being the new owner of the... 5380 sq ft 0.15 acres Active KW Platform Save $400,000 Save 14224 Main Street, Au Sable Forks, NY 12912 $330,000A local institution, offered with the building. This location has... 2206 sq ft 0.07 acres Active Peak Valley Real Estate Save $330,000 Save 7617 US-9, Elizabethtown, NY 12932 $289,900This six-unit apartment building is an attractive income-producing investment opportunity... 7040 sq ft 0.55 acres Active REMAX North Country Save $289,900 Save 274 West Main Street, Malone, NY 12953 $299,900This 3,840 sq ft Commercial Building is in excellent condition... 5445 sq ft 0.33 acres Active North Country Realty Save $299,900 Save 1502 NY-22, Essex, NY 12936 $1,150,000On the quiet farmlands outside historic Essex, this recently built... 8000 sq ft 2.1 acres Active Landvest, Inc. Save $1,150,000 Save 50-56 Alpine Lane, Lake Placid, NY 12946 $2,495,000Set along the gateway corridor between Lake Placid and Whiteface,... 4562 sq ft 7.09 acres Active Landvest, Inc. Save $2,495,000 Save 326 Rand Hill Road, Morrisonville, NY 12962 $179,000Prime development opportunity in Plattsburgh’s growing Rand Hill corridor. This... 30.2 acres Active Coldwell Banker Whitbeck Assoc. Plattsburgh Save $179,000 Save 30 Town Barn Road N, St. Regis Falls, NY 12980 $189,900Bring your business vision to life with this versatile commercial... 5865 sq ft 1.5 acres Active Coldwell Banker Whitbeck Assoc. Plattsburgh Save $189,900 Save 2364 Saranac Avenue, Lake Placid, NY 12946 $995,000High-traffic, high-visibility location with exceptional potential for redevelopment or adaptive... 3096 sq ft 0.2 acres Active Engel & Volkers Lake Placid Real Estate Save $995,000 Save 7 Finney Boulevard, Malone, NY 12953 $185,0001260 sq feet of office space plus a full basement... 1260 sq ft 0.4 acres Active North Country Realty Save $185,000 Save 222 Water Street, Elizabethtown, NY 12932 $145,000Busy corner lot located on Route 9N, 9 and Water... 1272 sq ft 0.59 acres Pending Old Mill Realty Save $145,000 Save 1969 Ridge Road, Champlain, NY 12919 $349,900Great commercial opportunity in Champlain, conveniently located near the Canadian... 8592 sq ft 2 acres Active Kavanaugh Realty-Plattsburgh Save $349,900 Save 34 Skyway Shopping Center, 5, Plattsburgh, NY 12901 $30,000A premier, fully equipped salon opportunity is now available for... 1125 sq ft Active Coldwell Banker Whitbeck Assoc. Plattsburgh Save $30,000 Save 401 W Bay Plaza, Plattsburgh, NY 12901 $229,000Great location in an established professional complex to grow or... 2030 sq ft 0.1 acres Active Coldwell Banker Whitbeck Assoc-Saranac Lake Save $229,000 Save 2276-2284 Saranac Avenue, Lake Placid, NY 12946 $2,060,000Exceptional Investment Opportunity – Two Commercial Buildings + Cottage –... 9227 sq ft 0.95 acres Pending Engel & Volkers Lake Placid Real Estate Save $2,060,000 Save 3673 Essex Road, Willsboro, NY 12996 $350,000Step into possibility at 3673 Essex Road, a versatile commercial... 2070 sq ft 0.53 acres Active NY Living Realty Save $350,000 Save 1951 New York 30, Tupper Lake, NY 12986 $739,900Welcome to Dragonfly Moor, a rare dual parcel opportunity with... 1876 sq ft 0.82 acres Active Merrill L. Thomas - Gillis Team Save $739,900 Save 345 Elm Street, Malone, NY 12953 $120,000Discover an excellent investment opportunity right in the heart of... 3024 sq ft 3.5 acres Active Let's Move Realty, LLC Save $120,000 Save 2561 State Route 11B, North Bangor, NY 12966 $92,500Investment Opportunity Awaits! This versatile property features a well-positioned commercial... 2600 sq ft 0.5 acres Active REMAX North Country Save $92,500 Save 1878 Route 9, Keeseville, NY 12944 $425,000Turnkey Commercial Opportunity with Scenic Ausable River Views! Exceptional commercial... 4152 sq ft 1 acres Active Coldwell Banker Whitbeck Assoc. Plattsburgh Save $425,000 Save 689 East Main Street, Malone, NY 12953 $239,000Unlock the potential of one of Malone’s most recognizable commercial... 4280 sq ft 4.95 acres Active Marshall Realty & Associates Save $239,000 Save 1735 Main Street, Keeseville, NY 12944 $499,000Position your investment for immediate success with this premier commercial... 2080 sq ft 0.1 acres Active Coldwell Banker Whitbeck Assoc. Plattsburgh Save $499,000 Save 1834 NY-73, Keene Valley, NY 12943 $1,950,000Located in the heart of the High Peaks and Keene... 6436 sq ft 1.99 acres Active Landvest, Inc. Save $1,950,000 Save $175,000Great opportunity to own a piece of history. The West... 6106 sq ft 0.47 acres Active REMAX North Country Save $175,000 Save 14229 NYS Route 9N, Au Sable Forks, NY 12912 $40,000Exceptional Commercial Opportunity in the Heart of AuSable Forks! Located... 11424 sq ft 0.2 acres Active B.A. Straight Real Estate Save $40,000 Save 506 Devils Den Road, Altona, NY 12910 $49,000Commercial site in a highly visible location. Sold as is.... 4800 sq ft 0.23 acres Active Fesette Realty, LLC Save $49,000 Save 267 Margaret Street, Plattsburgh, NY 12901 $599,999This well maintained mixed use property features three fully remodeled... 6538 sq ft 0.98 acres Active REMAX North Country Save $599,999 Save 2720 Main Street, Lake Placid, NY 12946 $695,000Commercial multi-use investment property conveniently located on Main Street in... 3888 sq ft 0.2 acres Active Bob Miller Real Estate Save $695,000 Save 5159 U.S. Avenue, Plattsburgh, NY 12901 $160,000Turnkey commercial opportunity! This fully operational body shop is ready... 1827 sq ft 0.19 acres Active Coldwell Banker Whitbeck Assoc. Plattsburgh Save $160,000 Save 201 West Bay Plaza, Plattsburgh, NY 12901 $169,000Great opportunity to build your business in a prestigious office... 1200 sq ft 0.01 acres Active Century 21 The One Save $169,000 Save 1970 Saranac Avenue, Lake Placid, NY 12946 $1,900,000Positioned at the western gateway to the Village of Lake... 14663 sq ft 3.1 acres Active Landvest, Inc. Save $1,900,000 Save 10897 NY-73, Keene, NY 12942 $749,000Exceptional investment opportunity in the heart of Keene, the gateway... 2765 sq ft 0.44 acres Active Adirondack Realty Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Save $749,000 Save 82 Pleasant Street, Peru, NY 12972 $599,900Brown’s Mobile Home Court presents a rare opportunity to acquire... 1532 sq ft 1.5 acres Active REMAX North Country Save $599,900 Save 900 New York 86, Ray Brook, NY 12977 $1,200,000Ideally located with optimum viability on the busy Rt 86... 3500 sq ft 2.7 acres Active Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Adirondack Premier Properties Save $1,200,000 Save 284 Edgemont Road, Moriah, NY 12960 $1,250,000The Barns at Edgemont Inn – an 11,586-square-foot historic inn,... 11970 sq ft 21.8 acres Active Tina Leonard Real Estate, LLC Save $1,250,000 Save 7 County Rd 42, Massena, NY 13662 $799,000NEW PRICE! PRIME PHARMACEUTICAL MANUFACTURING & DISTRIBUTION FACILITY. An exceptional... 33339 sq ft 4.3 acres Active Coldwell Banker Whitbeck Assoc Tupper Lake Save $799,000123 1 - 39 of 116 properties