Search results Filters Price Price Min$50,000$75,000$100,000$125,000$150,000$175,000$200,000$300,000$400,000$500,000$600,000$700,000$800,000$900,000$1,000,000$1,250,000$1,500,000$1,750,000$2,000,000$2,500,000$3,000,000$5,000,000$10,000,000 Max$75,000$100,000$125,000$150,000$175,000$200,000$300,000$400,000$500,000$600,000$700,000$800,000$900,000$1,000,000$1,250,000$1,500,000$1,750,000$2,000,000$2,500,000$3,000,000$5,000,000$10,000,000$20,000,000 Type Type Agriculture Apartment Automotive Repair Shop Business Condominium Duplex Farm Fractional Ownership Hotel-Motel Industrial Manufactured Home Manufactured On Land Mixed Use Mobile Home Mobile Home Park Multi Family Office Quadruplex Ranch Retail Single Family Residence Timeshare Townhouse Triplex Unimproved Land Warehouse Bedrooms Bedrooms Any 1+ 2+ 3+ 4+ Bathrooms Bathrooms Any 1+ 2+ 3+ 4+ More filters Half baths Any 1+ 2+ 3+ 4+ Area No min500 sq ft750 sq ft1000 sq ft1250 sq ft1500 sq ft1750 sq ft2000 sq ft2250 sq ft2500 sq ft2750 sq ft3000 sq ft4000 sq ft5000 sq ft7500 sq ft No max750 sq ft1000 sq ft1250 sq ft1500 sq ft1750 sq ft2000 sq ft2250 sq ft2500 sq ft2750 sq ft3000 sq ft4000 sq ft5000 sq ft7500 sq ft10000 sq ft Lot size No min0. acres1 acres5 acres10 acres20 acres25 acres30 acres35 acres40 acres45 acres50 acres75 acres100 acres125 acres150 acres175 acres200 acres225 acres250 acres275 acres300 acres325 acres350 acres375 acres400 acres425 acres450 acres475 acres500 acres acres No max1 acres5 acres10 acres20 acres25 acres30 acres35 acres40 acres45 acres50 acres75 acres100 acres125 acres150 acres175 acres200 acres225 acres250 acres275 acres300 acres325 acres350 acres375 acres400 acres425 acres450 acres475 acres500 acres600 acres700 acres800 acres900 acres1000 acres1100 acres1200 acres1300 acres1400 acres1500 acres Floors Clear all filters Hide filters Search results 10 results Sort by NewestLowest priceHighest priceLargest sq ftBedroomsBathrooms Grid List Half Map Save 0 Baker Road, Bangor, NY 12956 $318,000Organic agricultural land for sale! Approximately 34 acres are tillable... 53.41 acres Active A-M Farrell Real Estate Save $318,000 Save 889 River Road, Peru, NY 12972 $895,000Peru Farm with 241+/- acres! Once a staple of the... 238 acres Pending REMAX North Country Save $895,000 Save 460 Davison Road, Mooers Forks, NY 12959 $159,900Approximately 115 acres! Whether you’re looking to subdivide, to expand... 115 acres Pending REMAX North Country Save $159,900 Save 1503 Bradley Pond Road, Ellenburg Center, NY 12934 $40,000land would be a great place to build your new... 8.5 acres Active North Country Realty Save $40,000 Save 0 Anderson Road, Plattsburgh, NY 12901 $1,950,000Vacant Agriculture Land. Listing includes 4 additional parcels with the... 240.5 acres Active Fesette Realty, LLC Save $1,950,000 Save 33 County Home Road, Essex, NY 12936 $1,995,000There are farms in the Champlain Valley that feel like... 710 acres Active Landvest, Inc. Save $1,995,000 Save 0 Davidson Road, Dickinson Center, NY 12930 $99,500Come view this 94+/- acres of land with mixture of... 97.3 acres Pending North Country Realty Save $99,500 Save 0 Pikeville Road, Burke, NY 12917 $290,000The 132.05 acre parcel contains approximately 35 tillable, 46 woodland... 132.05 acres Active Langlois-Yando Realty Save $290,000 Save 2160 US-11, Mooers, NY 12958 $16,5001.7 acre parcel currently used for agricultural purposes. North side... 1.7 acres Active eXp Realty-Schenectady Save $16,500 Save 1138 US-9, Keeseville, NY 12944 $320,000Over one hundred & twenty three acres of rolling farmlands... 123.8 acres Active Merrill L. Thomas, Inc. Save $320,000