Search results Filters Price Price Min$50,000$75,000$100,000$125,000$150,000$175,000$200,000$300,000$400,000$500,000$600,000$700,000$800,000$900,000$1,000,000$1,250,000$1,500,000$1,750,000$2,000,000$2,500,000$3,000,000$5,000,000$10,000,000 Max$75,000$100,000$125,000$150,000$175,000$200,000$300,000$400,000$500,000$600,000$700,000$800,000$900,000$1,000,000$1,250,000$1,500,000$1,750,000$2,000,000$2,500,000$3,000,000$5,000,000$10,000,000$20,000,000 Type Type Agriculture Apartment Automotive Repair Shop Business Condominium Duplex Farm Fractional Ownership Hotel-Motel Industrial Manufactured Home Manufactured On Land Mixed Use Mobile Home Mobile Home Park Multi Family Office Quadruplex Ranch Retail Single Family Residence Timeshare Townhouse Triplex Unimproved Land Warehouse Bedrooms Bedrooms Any 1+ 2+ 3+ 4+ Bathrooms Bathrooms Any 1+ 2+ 3+ 4+ More filters Half baths Any 1+ 2+ 3+ 4+ Area No min500 sq ft750 sq ft1000 sq ft1250 sq ft1500 sq ft1750 sq ft2000 sq ft2250 sq ft2500 sq ft2750 sq ft3000 sq ft4000 sq ft5000 sq ft7500 sq ft No max750 sq ft1000 sq ft1250 sq ft1500 sq ft1750 sq ft2000 sq ft2250 sq ft2500 sq ft2750 sq ft3000 sq ft4000 sq ft5000 sq ft7500 sq ft10000 sq ft Lot size No min0. acres1 acres5 acres10 acres20 acres25 acres30 acres35 acres40 acres45 acres50 acres75 acres100 acres125 acres150 acres175 acres200 acres225 acres250 acres275 acres300 acres325 acres350 acres375 acres400 acres425 acres450 acres475 acres500 acres acres No max1 acres5 acres10 acres20 acres25 acres30 acres35 acres40 acres45 acres50 acres75 acres100 acres125 acres150 acres175 acres200 acres225 acres250 acres275 acres300 acres325 acres350 acres375 acres400 acres425 acres450 acres475 acres500 acres600 acres700 acres800 acres900 acres1000 acres1100 acres1200 acres1300 acres1400 acres1500 acres Floors Clear all filters Hide filters Search results 22 results Sort by NewestLowest priceHighest priceLargest sq ftBedroomsBathrooms Grid List Half Map Save 2561 State Route 11B, North Bangor, NY 12966 $92,500Investment Opportunity Awaits! This versatile property features a well-positioned commercial... 2600 sq ft 0.5 acres Active REMAX North Country Save $92,500 Save 108-114 Congress Street, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866 $1,750,000A high-visibility corner just off Broadway — and a building... 4228 sq ft 0.3 acres Active KW Platform Save $1,750,000 Save 7617 U.S. 9, Elizabethtown, NY 12932 $289,900This six-unit apartment building is an attractive income-producing investment opportunity... 7040 sq ft 0.55 acres Active REMAX North Country Save $289,900 Save 223 225 Neil Street, Saranac Lake, NY 12983 $399,999Excellent Multi-Family Investment Opportunity Well-maintained multi-family property featuring a separate... 3687 sq ft 0.18 acres Active Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Adirondack Premier Properties Save $399,999 Save 317 Lake Flower Avenue, Saranac Lake, NY 12983 $649,000Here is a unique opportunity to own a four-unit apartment... 3599 sq ft 0.5 acres Active Coldwell Banker Whitbeck Assoc Tupper Lake Save $649,000 Save 73 Clinton Street, Keeseville, NY 12944 $315,000***AUCTION PROPERTY*** 6 Unit Multi-Family property. Value-add opportunity. Bidding at... 5937 sq ft 2.6 acres Active eXp Realty-Schenectady Save $315,000 Save 5983 Sentinel Road, Lake Placid, NY 12946 $1,165,0009 unit apartment property conveniently located less than 1 mile... 6336 sq ft Active Bob Miller Real Estate Save $1,165,000 Save 22 Macomb Street, Plattsburgh, NY 12901 $885,000An exceptional investment opportunity awaits at one of Plattsburgh’s most... 12010 sq ft 0.62 acres Active Kavanaugh Realty-Plattsburgh Save $885,000 Save 133-139 Broadway, Saranac Lake, NY 12983 $1,225,000An exceptional investment opportunity in the heart of downtown Saranac... 7594 sq ft 1.11 acres Pending Say Real Estate Save $1,225,000 Save 17 Fiske Road, West Chazy, NY 12992 $175,000Great opportunity to own a piece of history. The West... 6106 sq ft 0.47 acres Active REMAX North Country Save $175,000 Save 6 William Street, Plattsburgh, NY 12901 $299,999Well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home located just minutes from SUNY Plattsburgh,... 1683 sq ft 0.26 acres Active REMAX North Country Save $299,999 Save 82 Pleasant Street, Peru, NY 12972 $599,900Brown’s Mobile Home Court presents a rare opportunity to acquire... 1532 sq ft 1.5 acres Active REMAX North Country Save $599,900 Save 29 Woodruff Street, Saranac Lake, NY 12983 $599,000A cornerstone investment in one of Saranac Lake’s most desirable... 5875 sq ft 0.07 acres Active Say Real Estate Save $599,000 Save 27 Winona Avenue, Saranac Lake, NY 12983 $299,000Opportunity, location, and flexibility come together in this well-positioned three-unit... 2540 sq ft 0.1 acres Active Say Real Estate Save $299,000 Save 22 Wells Street, Plattsburgh, NY 12901 $390,000Fully leased 12-student housing property for the 2026-27 school year,... 3504 sq ft 0.31 acres Active Fesette Realty, LLC Save $390,000 Save 3 French Village Road, Au Sable Forks, NY 12912 $349,000Prime village location with endless potential! Ideally situated in the... 2161 sq ft 0.09 acres Active B.A. Straight Real Estate Save $349,000 Save 1612 Front Street, Keeseville, NY 12944 $189,900Multi Family, six-unit 2 building 5500 sq ft 0.23 acres Pending Coldwell Banker Whitbeck Assoc. Plattsburgh Save $189,900 Save 84 Court Street, Plattsburgh, NY 12901 $625,000Well maintained five-unit investment property with strong rental history and... 5352 sq ft 0.33 acres Active REMAX North Country Save $625,000 Save 3749/3751 State Route 22, Willsboro, NY 12996 $289,000Investment Opportunity Along the Historic Bouquet River Discover a well-cared-for... 4500 sq ft 0.48 acres Pending Northpoint Realty Save $289,000 Save 9 River Street, Saranac Lake, NY 12983 $1,200,000Situated directly across from Lake Flower and Riverside Park, this... 6811 sq ft 0.27 acres Pending Tina Leonard Real Estate, LLC Save $1,200,000 Save 7 Springfield Road, Upper Jay, NY 12987 $750,000Well-located hospitality property in the heart of Jay, offering a... 12850 sq ft 5.03 acres Active Peak Valley Real Estate Save $750,000 Save 416 E Main Street, Malone, NY 12953 $389,0007 rental apartments with first floor laundry mat. Laundry mat... 8700 sq ft 0.07 acres Active North Country Realty Save $389,000